Download

Showing 1–6 of 8 items

  • Fibertech 60S

    Small, light and handheld.

    4 motors core to core alignment.

    Stable performance and low fusion splicer.

    Used for FTTx/FTTH/Security/ Monitoring projects.

    • Item NO.:  Fibertech S 60
    • Product Origin:  India
    • Color:  Standard
    • Shipping Port: Gurgaon/Haryana
    • Lead Time: 3 Working Days
    /85000
  • GOXP-1396-20-STM64

    GOXX-1396-20 is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps(10GBASE-LR) or 9.953Gbps 10GBASE-LW), and transmission distance up to 20km on SMF.
    The transceiver module comprises a transmitter with 1310nm uncooled DFB laser and a receiver with a PIN photodiode. Transmitter and receiver are separate within a wide temperature range of 0°C to +70°C and offers optimum heat dissipation and excellent electromagnetic shielding thus enabling high port densities for 10 GbE systems.

Showing 1–6 of 8 items